lodupozu

The Basic Principles of New Zealand Visitor Visa That You Will be Able to Benefit From Starting Immediately

Friday, 30th August 2019 at TBD

Location: Provo

This event is in the past.

You are able to receive a visa for 3 months to up to 3 decades, but it is all dependent on them how long they will provide the visa for you!  Your visa might not be renewed in case you haven't passed your course, although that is dependent upon why you failed and if you may fail again.  You will only have to submit an application for a visitor visa if you aren't from avisa waiver country. You may check our visa checker tool to confirm your eligibility.  It is impossible to add your partner to your student visa for a dependant.  Dependent children of short-term work visa holders also require a student visa. 
http://fr.ivisa.com/new-zealand-visitor-visa

Comments

Who's coming? See all

No responses yet.

Export to your calendar


lodupozu

Powered by GroupSpaces · Terms · Privacy Policy · Cookie Use · Create Your Own Group